snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2014/2015: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats

Kreativ Dental European Tour Event Six Pencil

Date: 25 Feb - 1 Mar 2015; Venue: Gdynia Sports Arena, Gdynia, Poland; Type: Players Tour Championship; Twitter: @GdyniaOpen2015 / #GdyniaOpen; Notes: Also known as the Gdynia Open (2015) See also upcoming matches (230)

Enter the Gdynia Open Prediction Contest. Deadline is Wed 25 Feb 2015, 10.30am CET.
Final Pencil
(Best of 7; Winner: £20,833; Runner-up: £10,000)
To be decided v To be decided   Sun 1 Mar 8pm CET Pencil
Semifinals Pencil
(Best of 7; Losers receive £5,000)
To be decided v To be decided   Sun 1 Mar 4pm CET Pencil
To be decided v To be decided   Sun 1 Mar 4pm CET Pencil
Quarterfinals Pencil
(Best of 7; Losers receive £3,333)
To be decided v To be decided   Sun 1 Mar 1pm CET Pencil
To be decided v To be decided   Sun 1 Mar 1pm CET Pencil
To be decided v To be decided   Sun 1 Mar 1pm CET Pencil
To be decided v To be decided   Sun 1 Mar 1pm CET Pencil
Round 4 Pencil
(Last 16; Best of 7; Losers receive £1,917)
1 To be decided v To be decided   Sun 1 Mar 10am CET Pencil
2 To be decided v To be decided   Sun 1 Mar 10am CET Pencil
3 To be decided v To be decided   Sun 1 Mar 10am CET Pencil
4 To be decided v To be decided   Sun 1 Mar 10am CET Pencil
5 To be decided v To be decided   Sun 1 Mar 10am CET Pencil
6 To be decided v To be decided   Sun 1 Mar 10am CET Pencil
7 To be decided v To be decided   Sun 1 Mar 10am CET Pencil
8 To be decided v To be decided   Sun 1 Mar 10am CET Pencil
Round 3 Pencil
(Last 32; Best of 7; Losers receive £1,000)
1 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Sat 28 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
2 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Sat 28 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
3 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Sat 28 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
4 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Sat 28 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
5 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Sat 28 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
6 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Sat 28 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
7 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Sat 28 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
8 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Sat 28 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
9 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 27 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
10 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 27 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
11 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 27 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
12 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 27 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
13 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 27 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
14 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 27 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
15 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 27 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
16 To be decided v To be decided   Est. Fri 27 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
Round 2 Pencil
(Last 64; Best of 7; Losers receive £583)
1 S Murphy / Jak Jones v A Taylor / Surety   Est. Sat 28 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
2 K Wilson / Pagett v Swail / Zhou Yuelong   Est. Sat 28 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
3 King / Harold v Dott / Lu Ning   Est. Sat 28 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
4 K Maflin / tbd v McManus / tbd   Est. Sat 28 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
5 Michael White / Mann v Steadman / tbd   Est. Sat 28 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
6 Saengkham / Georgiou v Dale / tbd   Est. Sat 28 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
7 Fu / Calabrese v Melling / Norbury   Est. Sat 28 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
8 Woollaston / Pinches v Milkins / tbd   Est. Sat 28 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
9 Selt / Ursenbacher v Un-Nooh / tbd   Est. Sat 28 Feb 5pm CET Pencil
10 O Lines / tbd v Poomjaeng / tbd   Est. Sat 28 Feb 5pm CET Pencil
11 N Robertson / tbd v Hamilton / Leslie   Est. Sat 28 Feb 5pm CET Pencil
12 Patrick / Drago v Wakelin / Grace   Est. Sat 28 Feb 5pm CET Pencil
13 Walden / tbd v Joyce / tbd   Est. Sat 28 Feb 5pm CET Pencil
14 Cope / Lisowski v J Higgins / Cao Xinlong   Est. Sat 28 Feb 5pm CET Pencil
15 Jamie Jones / Burns v Dunn / Lü Haotian   Est. Sat 28 Feb 5pm CET Pencil
16 J White / Burnett v Trump / tbd   Est. Sat 28 Feb 5pm CET Pencil
17 Selby / McLeod v Tian Pengfei / tbd   Est. Fri 27 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
18 Highfield / Glover v Bingham / tbd   Est. Fri 27 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
19 M J Williams / Page v Cahill / Ford   Est. Fri 27 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
20 Higginson / P Lines v Lawler / Carter   Est. Fri 27 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
21 McGill / John Astley v G Wilson / M Campbell   Est. Fri 27 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
22 Xiao Guodong / Zhang Anda v Perry / M Stevens   Est. Fri 27 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
23 Liang Wenbo / tbd v R Williams / tbd   Est. Fri 27 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
24 D Gilbert / tbd v Mark Davis / tbd   Est. Fri 27 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
25 Ebdon / Donaldson v Baird / Saif   Est. Fri 27 Feb 5pm CET Pencil
26 Slessor / tbd v J Robertson / tbd   Est. Fri 27 Feb 5pm CET Pencil
27 F O'Brien / Lü Chenwei v R Day / K Doherty   Est. Fri 27 Feb 5pm CET Pencil
28 Gerard Greene / Burden v Gould / tbd   Est. Fri 27 Feb 5pm CET Pencil
29 Brecel / Miah v Holt / Figueiredo   Est. Fri 27 Feb 5pm CET Pencil
30 N Bond / A Davies v Mehta / Hull   Est. Fri 27 Feb 5pm CET Pencil
31 Wasley / Hallworth v Carrington / tbd   Est. Fri 27 Feb 5pm CET Pencil
32 Joel Walker / tbd v Maguire / Muir   Est. Fri 27 Feb 5pm CET Pencil
Round 1 Pencil
(Last 128; Best of 7; Losers receive £0)
1 England Shaun Murphy [1] v Wales Jak Jones [64] Head to head Sat 28 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
2 England Allan Taylor [51] v England Zak Surety Head to head Sat 28 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
3 England Kyren Wilson [54] v Wales Andrew Pagett   Sat 28 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
4 Northern Ireland Joe Swail [33] v China Zhou Yuelong   Sat 28 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
5 England Mark King [17] v England Dave Harold Head to head Sat 28 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
6 Scotland Graeme Dott [41] v China Lu Ning   Sat 28 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
7 Norway Kurt Maflin [47] v To be decided   Sat 28 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
8 Scotland Alan McManus [13] v To be decided   Sat 28 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
9 Wales Michael White [12] v England Mitchell Mann Head to head Sat 28 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
10 England Craig Steadman [35] v To be decided   Sat 28 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
11 Thailand Noppon Saengkham [34] v England Michael Georgiou   Sat 28 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
12 Wales Dominic Dale [31] v To be decided   Est. Sat 28 Feb 11am CET Pencil
13 Hong Kong Marco Fu [18] v Australia Vinnie Calabrese   Est. Sat 28 Feb 11am CET Pencil
14 England Chris Melling [50] v England Chris Norbury   Est. Sat 28 Feb 11am CET Pencil
15 England Ben Woollaston [63] v England Barry Pinches Head to head Est. Sat 28 Feb 11am CET Pencil
16 England Robert Milkins [6] v To be decided   Est. Sat 28 Feb 11am CET Pencil
17 England Matthew Selt [5] v Switzerland Alexander Ursenbacher   Est. Sat 28 Feb 11am CET Pencil
18 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh [53] v To be decided   Est. Sat 28 Feb 11:30am CET Pencil
19 England Oliver Lines [59] v To be decided   Est. Sat 28 Feb 11:30am CET Pencil
20 Thailand Dechawat Poomjaeng [28] v To be decided   Est. Sat 28 Feb 11:30am CET Pencil
21 Australia Neil Robertson [19] v To be decided   Est. Sat 28 Feb 11:30am CET Pencil
22 England Anthony Hamilton [49] v Scotland Michael Leslie Head to head Est. Sat 28 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
23 Scotland Fraser Patrick [32] v Malta Tony Drago   Est. Sat 28 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
24 England Chris Wakelin [15] v England David Grace   Est. Sat 28 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
25 England Ricky Walden [11] v To be decided   Est. Sat 28 Feb 1pm CET Pencil
26 England Mark Joyce [55] v To be decided   Est. Sat 28 Feb 1pm CET Pencil
27 England Jamie Cope [39] v England Jack Lisowski Head to head Est. Sat 28 Feb 1pm CET Pencil
28 Scotland John Higgins [30] v China Cao Xinlong   Est. Sat 28 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
29 Wales Jamie Jones [26] v England Ian Burns Head to head Est. Sat 28 Feb 1pm CET Pencil
30 England Mike Dunn [44] v China Lü Haotian   Est. Sat 28 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
31 England Jimmy White [40] v Scotland Jamie Burnett Head to head Est. Sat 28 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
32 England Judd Trump [4] v To be decided   Est. Sat 28 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
33 England Mark Selby [3] v England Rory McLeod Head to head Fri 27 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
34 China Tian Pengfei [38] v To be decided   Fri 27 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
35 England Liam Highfield [57] v England Ian Glover Head to head Fri 27 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
36 England Stuart Bingham [23] v To be decided   Fri 27 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
37 Wales Mark J Williams [20] v England Lee Page   Fri 27 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
38 England James Cahill [58] v England Tom Ford Head to head Fri 27 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
39 England Andrew Higginson [37] v England Peter Lines Head to head Fri 27 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
40 England Rod Lawler [10] v England Allister Carter Head to head Fri 27 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
41 Scotland Anthony McGill [14] v England John Astley Head to head Fri 27 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
42 England Gary Wilson [62] v Scotland Marcus Campbell Head to head Fri 27 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
43 China Xiao Guodong [48] v China Zhang Anda Head to head Fri 27 Feb 9:30am CET Pencil
44 England Joe Perry [22] v Wales Matthew Stevens Head to head Est. Fri 27 Feb 11am CET Pencil
45 China Liang Wenbo [29] v To be decided   Est. Fri 27 Feb 11am CET Pencil
46 England Robbie Williams [36] v To be decided   Est. Fri 27 Feb 11am CET Pencil
47 England David Gilbert [45] v To be decided   Est. Fri 27 Feb 11am CET Pencil
48 England Mark Davis [7] v To be decided   Est. Fri 27 Feb 11am CET Pencil
49 England Peter Ebdon [8] v Scotland Scott Donaldson Head to head Est. Fri 27 Feb 11am CET Pencil
50 England Sam Baird [43] v Qatar Ahmed Saif   Est. Fri 27 Feb 11:30am CET Pencil
51 England Elliot Slessor v To be decided   Est. Fri 27 Feb 11:30am CET Pencil
52 England Jimmy Robertson [27] v To be decided   Est. Fri 27 Feb 11:30am CET Pencil
53 Ireland Fergal O'Brien [24] v China Lü Chenwei   Est. Fri 27 Feb 11:30am CET Pencil
54 Wales Ryan Day [46] v Ireland Ken Doherty Head to head Est. Fri 27 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
55 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene [52] v England Alfie Burden Head to head Est. Fri 27 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
56 England Martin Gould [9] v To be decided   Est. Fri 27 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
57 Belgium Luca Brecel [16] v England Hammad Miah Head to head Est. Fri 27 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
58 England Michael Holt [42] v Brazil Igor Figueiredo   Est. Fri 27 Feb 1pm CET Pencil
59 England Nigel Bond [56] v England Alex Davies Head to head Est. Fri 27 Feb 1pm CET Pencil
60 India Aditya Mehta [25] v Finland Robin Hull   Est. Fri 27 Feb 1pm CET Pencil
61 England Michael Wasley [21] v England Steven Hallworth   Est. Fri 27 Feb 1pm CET Pencil
62 England Stuart Carrington [60] v To be decided   Est. Fri 27 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
63 England Joel Walker [61] v To be decided   Est. Fri 27 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
64 Scotland Stephen Maguire [2] v Scotland Ross Muir Head to head Est. Fri 27 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
Qual Round 3 Pencil
(Last 151; Best of 7; Losers receive £0)
1 Kurgankov / tbd v Jacobs / Weston   Est. Thu 26 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
2 Snyers / tbd v Matuszczyk / tbd   Est. Thu 26 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
3 Greig / Gill v O Brown / S Wilson   Est. Thu 26 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
4 Hugill / tbd v Hanssens / tbd   Est. Thu 26 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
5 R Higgins / tbd v Kusak / tbd   Est. Thu 26 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
6 Wholey / tbd v Virho / tbd   Est. Thu 26 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
7 Cundy / tbd v Filipiak / tbd   Est. Thu 26 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
8 Jaegers / tbd v Heusdens / tbd   Est. Thu 26 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
9 Lippe / A Duffy v Ploner / tbd   Est. Thu 26 Feb 5:30pm CET Pencil
10 Silvan / tbd v Cini / Zubrzycki   Est. Thu 26 Feb 5:30pm CET Pencil
11 Dooley / Lelek v Keogan / Kowalski   Est. Thu 26 Feb 5:30pm CET Pencil
12 De Mulder / tbd v Doberschütz / tbd   Est. Thu 26 Feb 5:30pm CET Pencil
13 Holoyda / tbd v Totten / tbd   Est. Thu 26 Feb 5:30pm CET Pencil
14 Olchowka / tbd v Quoc Binh / tbd   Est. Thu 26 Feb 5:30pm CET Pencil
15 Pawlak / tbd v Woywod / tbd   Est. Thu 26 Feb 5:30pm CET Pencil
16 Dowling / tbd v Sheehan / tbd   Est. Thu 26 Feb 5:30pm CET Pencil
17 Piekarczyk / Kolibski v Tart / tbd   Est. Thu 26 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
18 Suutari / Petrov v Lemons / tbd   Est. Thu 26 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
19 Sarapuk / tbd v M Day / tbd   Est. Thu 26 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
20 Strauch / tbd v Michael Williams / Nitschke   Est. Thu 26 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
21 Taubman / tbd v Bamotra / tbd   Est. Thu 26 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
22 Blanckaert / tbd v Lee / Guzowski   Est. Thu 26 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
23 Glasby / Hirani v Jewtuch / tbd   Est. Thu 26 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
Qual Round 2 Pencil
(Last 197; Best of 7; Losers receive £0)
1 Russia Aleksandr Kurgankov (a) v G Allen / Ebert   Est. Wed 25 Feb 5:30pm CET Pencil
2 Belgium Jeff Jacobs (a) v England Jason Weston (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 5:30pm CET Pencil
3 Belgium Tom Snyers (a) v Baranowski / Trebocha   Est. Wed 25 Feb 5:30pm CET Pencil
4 Poland Michal Matuszczyk (a) v Sor / Wrobel   Est. Wed 25 Feb 5:30pm CET Pencil
5 Scotland David Greig (a) v Sweden Adrian Gill (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 5:30pm CET Pencil
6 England Oliver Brown (a) v England Sydney Wilson (a) Head to head Est. Wed 25 Feb 5:30pm CET Pencil
7 England Ashley Hugill (a) v Corrigan / Bossaert   Est. Wed 25 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
8 Belgium Kevin Hanssens (a) v Mates / Davison   Est. Wed 25 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
9 Scotland Ross Higgins (a) v Richardson / Bobat   Est. Wed 25 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
10 Poland Maciej Kusak (a) v Boileau / Jakobczak   Est. Wed 25 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
11 England Jayson Wholey (a) v McCormack / Virtanen   Est. Wed 25 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
12 Finland Olli-Pekka Virho (a) v Vukovic / Devaney   Est. Wed 25 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
13 England Jeff Cundy (a) v Jefers / Oldakowski   Est. Wed 25 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
14 Poland Kacper Filipiak (a) v Przylucki / Maslowski   Est. Wed 25 Feb 7pm CET Pencil
15 Belgium Phuntsok Jaegers (a) v O'Donnell / Zielinski   Thu 26 Feb 9am CET Pencil
16 Belgium Jurian Heusdens (a) v Ingebrigtsen / B Jones   Thu 26 Feb 9am CET Pencil
17 Germany Sascha Lippe (a) v England Adam Duffy (a)   Thu 26 Feb 9am CET Pencil
18 Austria Andreas Ploner (a) v Schneider / S O'Sullivan   Thu 26 Feb 9am CET Pencil
19 Finland Tony Silvan (a) v Maciejwski / Kampe   Thu 26 Feb 9am CET Pencil
20 Malta Brian Cini (a) v Poland Kamil Zubrzycki (a)   Thu 26 Feb 9am CET Pencil
21 Ireland Mark Dooley (a) v Poland Karol Lelek (a)   Thu 26 Feb 9am CET Pencil
22 England Christopher Keogan (a) v Poland Jaroslaw Kowalski (a)   Thu 26 Feb 9am CET Pencil
23 Belgium Kristof De Mulder (a) v Fundament / Kruk   Est. Thu 26 Feb 10:30am CET Pencil
24 Poland Wiktor Doberschütz (a) v O'Connor / Sargeant   Est. Thu 26 Feb 10:30am CET Pencil
25 Poland Daniel Holoyda (a) v Stefanow / Lam   Est. Thu 26 Feb 10:30am CET Pencil
26 Scotland Chris Totten (a) v Baddeley / Roper   Est. Thu 26 Feb 10:30am CET Pencil
27 Poland Bartosz Olchowka (a) v Hautala / Farynowski   Est. Thu 26 Feb 10:30am CET Pencil
28 Poland Phan Quoc Binh (a) v Volajs / Craig   Est. Thu 26 Feb 10:30am CET Pencil
29 Poland Tytus Pawlak (a) v Causton / Elton   Est. Thu 26 Feb 10:30am CET Pencil
30 Germany Anton Woywod (a) v J Clarke / Sharav   Est. Thu 26 Feb 10:30am CET Pencil
31 Ireland Thomas Dowling (a) v Michowski / Hame   Est. Thu 26 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
32 Ireland Dessie Sheehan (a) v Carty / Kielkowicz   Est. Thu 26 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
33 Poland Konrad Piekarczyk (a) v Poland Marcin Kolibski (a)   Est. Thu 26 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
34 England Jason Tart (a) v Sillanpää / Saadeh   Est. Thu 26 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
35 Finland Aki Suutari (a) v Estonia Andres Petrov (a)   Est. Thu 26 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
36 England William Lemons (a) v Kleckers / Collumb   Est. Thu 26 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
37 Poland Maciej Sarapuk (a) v B Brown / Sirkiä   Est. Thu 26 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
38 England Matthew Day (a) v Florax / Marc J Davis   Est. Thu 26 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
39 Poland Janusz Strauch (a) v Wells / Walters   Est. Thu 26 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
40 England Michael Williams (a) v Poland Marcin Nitschke (a)   Est. Thu 26 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
41 Wales Alex Taubman (a) v J Steele / Devlin   Est. Thu 26 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
42 England Jaspal Bamotra (a) v M Travis / Miles   Est. Thu 26 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
43 Belgium Hans Blanckaert (a) v Beckham / Garland   Est. Thu 26 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
44 England Jeremy Lee (a) v Poland Lukasz Guzowski (a)   Est. Thu 26 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
45 England Matthew Glasby (a) v Wales Kishan Hirani (a)   Est. Thu 26 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
46 Poland Rafal Jewtuch (a) v Douglas / Vidler   Est. Thu 26 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
Qual Round 1 Pencil
(Last 231; Best of 7; Losers receive £0)
1 Wales Gareth Allen (a) v Poland Michal Ebert (a)   Wed 25 Feb 10:30am CET Pencil
2 Poland Mateusz Baranowski (a) v Poland Ariel Trebocha (a)   Wed 25 Feb 10:30am CET Pencil
3 Poland Konrad Sor (a) v Poland Krzysztof Wrobel (a)   Wed 25 Feb 10:30am CET Pencil
4 Ireland Tony Corrigan (a) v Belgium Jan Bossaert (a)   Wed 25 Feb 10:30am CET Pencil
5 England Kobi Mates (a) v England Paul S Davison (a)   Wed 25 Feb 10:30am CET Pencil
6 England Zack Richardson (a) v England Adam Bobat (a)   Wed 25 Feb 10:30am CET Pencil
7 Ireland Josh Boileau (a) v Poland Bartlomiej Jakobczak (a)   Wed 25 Feb 10:30am CET Pencil
8 Northern Ireland Conor McCormack (a) v Finland Jyri Virtanen (a)   Wed 25 Feb 10:30am CET Pencil
9 Serbia Marko Vukovic (a) v Ireland Jason Devaney (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
10 England Anthony Jefers (a) v Poland Bartosz Oldakowski (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
11 Poland Wojciech Przylucki (a) v Poland Patryk Maslowski (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
12 England Martin O'Donnell (a) v Poland Michal Zielinski (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
13 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (a) v Wales Ben Jones (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
14 Germany Daniel Schneider (a) v England Sean O'Sullivan (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
15 Poland Maciej Maciejwski (a) v Denmark Rune Kampe (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
16 Poland Przemyslaw Fundament (a) v Poland Przemek Kruk (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 12:30pm CET Pencil
17 England Joe O'Connor (a) v England Brandon Sargeant (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
18 Poland Adam Stefanow (a) v England Sanderson Lam (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
19 England Joshua Baddeley (a) v England Henry Roper (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
20 Finland Juhana Hautala (a) v Poland Pawel Farynowski (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
21 Latvia Maris Volajs (a) v Scotland Dylan Craig (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
22 England Ryan Causton (a) v England Nico Elton (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
23 Wales Jamie Rhys Clarke (a) v Scotland Eden Sharav (a) Head to head Est. Wed 25 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
24 Poland Maciej Michowski (a) v Denmark Ejler Hame (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 2pm CET Pencil
25 England Ashley Carty (a) v Poland Maciej Kielkowicz (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
26 Finland Harri Sillanpää (a) v Jordan Essam Saadeh (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
27 Germany Lukas Kleckers (a) v Scotland Michael Collumb (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
28 Northern Ireland Billy Brown (a) v Finland Iiro Sirkiä (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
29 Sweden Ron Florax (a) v Scotland Marc J Davis (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
30 Wales Daniel Wells (a) v England Charlie Walters (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
31 England Joe Steele (a) v England Peter Devlin (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
32 England Mitchell Travis (a) v England Grant Miles (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 3:30pm CET Pencil
33 England Richard Beckham (a) v England Luke Garland (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 5:30pm CET Pencil
34 England Ollie Douglas (a) v Poland Felix Vidler (a)   Est. Wed 25 Feb 5:30pm CET Pencil

Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |