snooker.org Frontpage
Home: Tournaments: 2014/2015: What's new | Live | Results | Upcoming | Finals | Diary | Main Tour players | All players | H2H | Match stats

Kreativ Dental European Tour Event Six Pencil

Date: 25 Feb - 1 Mar 2015; Venue: Gdynia Sports Arena, Gdynia, Poland; Type: Players Tour Championship; Twitter: @GdyniaOpen2015 / #GdyniaOpen; Notes: Also known as the Gdynia Open (2015) See also results (230)
Final Pencil
(Winner: £20,833; Runner-up: £10,000)
Australia Neil Robertson [18] 4-0 Wales Mark J Williams [20] Head to head Details  Pencil

65-17 (65), 64-5, 71-67 (63, 67), 117- 0 (109)

Referee: Malgorzata Kanieska

Semifinals Pencil
(Losers receive £5,000)
Australia Neil Robertson [18] 4-2 England Shaun Murphy [1] Head to head Details  Pencil

89-50 (68), 19-77, 1-97 (69), 85-47 (63) 75-0 (75), 136-0 (136)

Wales Mark J Williams [20] 4-0 England Jimmy Robertson [27] Head to head Details  Pencil

68-18 (50), 72-53 (JR 53), 55-50, 74-1 (74)

Quarterfinals Pencil
(Losers receive £3,333)
England Shaun Murphy [1] 4-2 England Robert Milkins [6] Head to head Details  Pencil
Australia Neil Robertson [18] 4-3 England Judd Trump [4] Head to head Details  Pencil
Wales Mark J Williams [20] 4-1 England Joe Perry [22] Head to head Details  Pencil
England Jimmy Robertson [27] 4-1 Belgium Luca Brecel [16] Head to head Details  Pencil
Round 4 Pencil
(Last 16; Losers receive £1,917)
1 England Shaun Murphy [1] 4-0 Scotland Alan McManus [13] Head to head Details  Pencil
2 England Robert Milkins [6] 4-0 Wales Dominic Dale [31] Head to head Details  Pencil
3 Australia Neil Robertson [18] 4-3 England Oliver Lines [59]   Details  Pencil

142 by Robertson (tied with Maflin and Joyce)

4 England Judd Trump [4] 4-2 Scotland John Higgins [30] Head to head Details  Pencil
5 Wales Mark J Williams [20] 4-2 England Liam Highfield [55] Head to head Details  Pencil
6 England Joe Perry [22] 4-3 England David Gilbert [44] Head to head Details  Pencil
7 England Jimmy Robertson [27] 4-2 England Martin Gould [9] Head to head Details  Pencil
8 Belgium Luca Brecel [16] 4-2 England Stuart Carrington [61] Head to head Details  Pencil
Round 3 Pencil
(Last 32; Losers receive £1,000)
1 England Shaun Murphy [1] 4-2 England Kyren Wilson [56] Head to head Details  Pencil
2 Scotland Alan McManus [13] 4-0 Scotland Graeme Dott [41] Head to head Details  Pencil
3 Wales Dominic Dale [31] 4-1 Wales Michael White [12] Head to head Details  Pencil
4 England Robert Milkins [6] 4-3 Hong Kong Marco Fu [19] Head to head Details  Pencil
5 England Oliver Lines [59] 4-3 England Matthew Selt [5] Head to head Details  Pencil
6 Australia Neil Robertson [18] 4-0 Malta Tony Drago Head to head Details  Pencil

Robertson's 118 in the first frame was the 20,000th century in pro snooker. Watch it on YouTube.

7 Scotland John Higgins [30] 4-3 England Mark Joyce [57] Head to head Details  Pencil
8 England Judd Trump [4] 4-0 England Mike Dunn [45] Head to head Details  Pencil
9 England Liam Highfield [55] 4-3 England Mark Selby [3] Head to head Details  Pencil
10 Wales Mark J Williams [20] 4-0 England Peter Lines Head to head Details  Pencil
11 England Joe Perry [22] 4-1 Scotland Anthony McGill [14] Head to head Details  Pencil
12 England David Gilbert [44] 4-1 China Liang Wenbo [29] Head to head Details  Pencil
13 England Jimmy Robertson [27] 4-1 England Peter Ebdon [8] Head to head Details  Pencil
14 England Martin Gould [9] 4-2 Ireland Fergal O'Brien [24]   Details  Pencil
15 Belgium Luca Brecel [16] 4-1 England Alex Davies   Details  Pencil
16 England Stuart Carrington [61] 4-3 Scotland Ross Muir Head to head Details  Pencil
Round 2 Pencil
(Last 64; Losers receive £583)
1 England Shaun Murphy [1] 4-0 England Zak Surety Head to head Details  Pencil
2 England Kyren Wilson [56] 4-1 Northern Ireland Joe Swail [33] Head to head Details  Pencil
3 Scotland Graeme Dott [41] 4-1 England Mark King [17] Head to head Details  Pencil
4 Scotland Alan McManus [13] 4-0 Wales Gareth Allen (a)   Details  Pencil
5 Wales Michael White [12] 4-2 England Craig Steadman [35] Head to head Details  Pencil
6 Wales Dominic Dale [31] 4-1 England Michael Georgiou   Details  Pencil
7 Hong Kong Marco Fu [19] 4-3 England Chris Melling [50]   Details  Pencil
8 England Robert Milkins [6] 4-2 England Ben Woollaston [64] Head to head Details  Pencil
9 England Matthew Selt [5] 4-3 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh [54] Head to head Details  Pencil

Respotted black in the decider

10 England Oliver Lines [59] 4-3 Thailand Dechawat Poomjaeng [28]   Details  Pencil
11 Australia Neil Robertson [18] 4-0 England Anthony Hamilton [49] Head to head Details  Pencil
12 Malta Tony Drago 4-2 England Chris Wakelin [15]   Details  Pencil
13 England Mark Joyce [57] 4-1 England Ricky Walden [11]   Details  Pencil

142 by Joyce (tied with Maflin and N Robertson)

14 Scotland John Higgins [30] 4-1 England Jamie Cope [39] Head to head Details  Pencil
15 England Mike Dunn [45] 4-2 Wales Jamie Jones [26]   Details  Pencil
16 England Judd Trump [4] 4-1 Scotland Jamie Burnett Head to head Details  Pencil
17 England Mark Selby [3] 4-0 England Sanderson Lam (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
18 England Liam Highfield [55] 4-2 England Stuart Bingham [23]   Details  Pencil
19 Wales Mark J Williams [20] 4-0 England Tom Ford Head to head Details  Pencil
20 England Peter Lines 4-3 England Rod Lawler [10] Head to head Details  Pencil
21 Scotland Anthony McGill [14] 4-1 Scotland Marcus Campbell Head to head Details  Pencil
22 England Joe Perry [22] 4-0 China Zhang Anda Head to head Details  Pencil
23 China Liang Wenbo [29] 4-3 England Robbie Williams [36]   Details  Pencil
24 England David Gilbert [44] 4-2 England Mark Davis [7] Head to head Details  Pencil
25 England Peter Ebdon [8] 4-2 England Sam Baird [43] Head to head Details  Pencil
26 England Jimmy Robertson [27] 4-0 Scotland Marc J Davis (a)   Details  Pencil
27 Ireland Fergal O'Brien [24] 4-1 Wales Ryan Day [46] Head to head Details  Pencil
28 England Martin Gould [9] 4-2 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene [52] Head to head Details  Pencil
29 Belgium Luca Brecel [16] 4-2 Brazil Igor Figueiredo   Details  Pencil
30 England Alex Davies 4-2 Finland Robin Hull   Details  Pencil
31 England Stuart Carrington [61] 4-2 England Steven Hallworth   Details  Pencil
32 Scotland Ross Muir 4-2 England Joel Walker [60]   Details  Pencil
Round 1 Pencil
(Last 128; Losers receive £0)
1 England Shaun Murphy [1] w/o Wales Jak Jones Head to head Details  Pencil
2 England Zak Surety 4-2 England Allan Taylor [51] Head to head Details  Pencil
3 England Kyren Wilson [56] 4-0 Wales Andrew Pagett   Details  Pencil
4 Northern Ireland Joe Swail [33] w/o China Zhou Yuelong   Details  Pencil
5 England Mark King [17] 4-2 England Dave Harold Head to head Details  Pencil
6 Scotland Graeme Dott [41] 4-1 China Lu Ning   Details  Pencil
7 Wales Gareth Allen (a) 4-1 Norway Kurt Maflin [47] Head to head Details  Pencil

142 by Maflin (tied with Joyce and N Robertson)

8 Scotland Alan McManus [13] 4-0 Poland Mateusz Baranowski (a)   Details  Pencil
9 Wales Michael White [12] 4-0 England Mitchell Mann Head to head Details  Pencil
10 England Craig Steadman [35] 4-0 Scotland David Greig (a)   Details  Pencil
11 England Michael Georgiou 4-1 Thailand Noppon Saengkham [34]   Details  Pencil
12 Wales Dominic Dale [31] 4-3 England Paul S Davison (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
13 Hong Kong Marco Fu [19] w/o Australia Vinnie Calabrese   Details  Pencil
14 England Chris Melling [50] 4-0 England Chris Norbury   Details  Pencil
15 England Ben Woollaston [64] 4-2 England Barry Pinches Head to head Details  Pencil
16 England Robert Milkins [6] 4-1 Ireland Josh Boileau (a)   Details  Pencil
17 England Matthew Selt [5] 4-3 Switzerland Alexander Ursenbacher   Details  Pencil
18 Thailand Thepchaiya Un-Nooh [54] 4-0 Ireland Jason Devaney (a)   Details  Pencil
19 England Oliver Lines [59] 4-0 Poland Kacper Filipiak (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
20 Thailand Dechawat Poomjaeng [28] 4-1 Wales Ben Jones (a)   Details  Pencil
21 Australia Neil Robertson [18] 4-3 England Adam Duffy (a)   Details  Pencil

Robertson was docked the opening frame for being late

22 England Anthony Hamilton [49] 4-2 Scotland Michael Leslie Head to head Details  Pencil
23 Malta Tony Drago 4-2 Scotland Fraser Patrick [32]   Details  Pencil
24 England Chris Wakelin [15] 4-1 England David Grace Head to head Details  Pencil
25 England Ricky Walden [11] 4-3 Malta Brian Cini (a)   Details  Pencil
26 England Mark Joyce [57] 4-1 England Christopher Keogan (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
27 England Jamie Cope [39] 4-1 England Jack Lisowski Head to head Details  Pencil
28 Scotland John Higgins [30] w/o China Cao Xinlong   Details  Pencil
29 Wales Jamie Jones [26] 4-1 England Ian Burns Head to head Details  Pencil
30 England Mike Dunn [45] w/o China Lü Haotian   Details  Pencil
31 Scotland Jamie Burnett 4-1 England Jimmy White [40] Head to head Details  Pencil
32 England Judd Trump [4] 4-0 England Joe O'Connor (a)   Details  Pencil
33 England Mark Selby [3] 4-1 England Rory McLeod Head to head Details  Pencil
34 England Sanderson Lam (a) w/o China Tian Pengfei [38]   Details  Pencil
35 England Liam Highfield [55] 4-3 England Ian Glover [63] Head to head Details  Pencil
36 England Stuart Bingham [23] 4-2 Scotland Dylan Craig (a)   Details  Pencil
37 Wales Mark J Williams [20] 4-2 England Lee Page   Details  Pencil
38 England Tom Ford 4-0 England James Cahill [58] Head to head Details  Pencil
39 England Peter Lines 4-1 England Andrew Higginson [37] Head to head Details  Pencil
40 England Rod Lawler [10] 4-2 England Allister Carter Head to head Details  Pencil
41 Scotland Anthony McGill [14] 4-1 England John Astley Head to head Details  Pencil
42 Scotland Marcus Campbell 4-2 England Gary Wilson [62] Head to head Details  Pencil
43 China Zhang Anda w/o China Xiao Guodong [48] Head to head Details  Pencil
44 England Joe Perry [22] 4-1 Wales Matthew Stevens Head to head Details  Pencil
45 China Liang Wenbo [29] 4-2 England Nico Elton (a)   Details  Pencil
46 England Robbie Williams [36] 4-2 Ireland Thomas Dowling (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
47 England David Gilbert [44] 4-1 England Jason Tart (a)   Details  Pencil
48 England Mark Davis [7] 4-0 Germany Lukas Kleckers (a)   Details  Pencil
49 England Peter Ebdon [8] 4-1 Scotland Scott Donaldson Head to head Details  Pencil
50 England Sam Baird [43] w/o Qatar Ahmed Saif   Details  Pencil
51 Scotland Marc J Davis (a) 4-3 England Elliot Slessor   Details  Pencil
52 England Jimmy Robertson [27] 4-1 England Charlie Walters (a)   Details  Pencil
53 Ireland Fergal O'Brien [24] 4-1 China Lü Chenwei   Details  Pencil
54 Wales Ryan Day [46] 4-1 Ireland Ken Doherty Head to head Details  Pencil
55 Northern Ireland Gerard Greene [52] 4-0 England Alfie Burden Head to head Details  Pencil
56 England Martin Gould [9] 4-0 England Mitchell Travis (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
57 Belgium Luca Brecel [16] 4-0 England Hammad Miah Head to head Details  Pencil
58 Brazil Igor Figueiredo 4-2 England Michael Holt [42]   Details  Pencil
59 England Alex Davies w/o England Nigel Bond [53] Head to head Details  Pencil
60 Finland Robin Hull 4-3 India Aditya Mehta [25]   Details  Pencil
61 England Steven Hallworth 4-2 England Michael Wasley [21]   Details  Pencil
62 England Stuart Carrington [61] 4-0 England Richard Beckham (a)   Details  Pencil
63 England Joel Walker [60] 4-1 Wales Kishan Hirani (a)   Details  Pencil
64 Scotland Ross Muir 4-3 Scotland Stephen Maguire [2] Head to head Details  Pencil
Qual Round 3 Pencil
(Last 151; Losers receive £0)
1 Wales Gareth Allen (a) 4-2 England Jason Weston (a)   Details  Pencil
2 Poland Mateusz Baranowski (a) 4-3 Poland Krzysztof Wrobel (a)   Details  Pencil
3 Scotland David Greig (a) 4-2 England Sydney Wilson (a)   Details  Pencil
4 England Paul S Davison (a) 4-0 England Ashley Hugill (a)   Details  Pencil
5 Ireland Josh Boileau (a) 4-2 Scotland Ross Higgins (a)   Details  Pencil
6 Ireland Jason Devaney (a) 4-2 Finland Jyri Virtanen (a)   Details  Pencil
7 Poland Kacper Filipiak (a) 4-2 England Jeff Cundy (a)   Details  Pencil
8 Wales Ben Jones (a) 4-1 England Martin O'Donnell (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
9 England Adam Duffy (a) 4-1 England Sean O'Sullivan (a)   Details  Pencil
10 Malta Brian Cini (a) 4-0 Denmark Rune Kampe (a)   Details  Pencil
11 England Christopher Keogan (a) 4-1 Ireland Mark Dooley (a)   Details  Pencil
12 England Joe O'Connor (a) 4-0 Poland Przemek Kruk (a)   Details  Pencil
13 England Sanderson Lam (a) 4-2 England Joshua Baddeley (a)   Details  Pencil
14 Scotland Dylan Craig (a) 4-0 Poland Bartosz Olchowka (a)   Details  Pencil
15 England Nico Elton (a) 4-0 Wales Jamie Rhys Clarke (a)   Details  Pencil
16 Ireland Thomas Dowling (a) 4-2 England Ashley Carty (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
17 England Jason Tart (a) 4-0 Poland Marcin Kolibski (a)   Details  Pencil
18 Germany Lukas Kleckers (a) 4-3 Estonia Andres Petrov (a)   Details  Pencil
19 Scotland Marc J Davis (a) 4-2 Northern Ireland Billy Brown (a)   Details  Pencil
20 England Charlie Walters (a) 4-3 England Michael Williams (a)   Details  Pencil
21 England Mitchell Travis (a) 4-0 England Peter Devlin (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
22 England Richard Beckham (a) 4-1 England Jeremy Lee (a)   Details  Pencil
23 Wales Kishan Hirani (a) 4-2 England Ollie Douglas (a)   Details  Pencil
Qual Round 2 Pencil
(Last 197; Losers receive £0)
1 Wales Gareth Allen (a) 4-0 Russia Aleksandr Kurgankov (a)   Details  Pencil
2 England Jason Weston (a) 4-1 Belgium Jeff Jacobs (a)   Details  Pencil
3 Poland Mateusz Baranowski (a) 4-0 Belgium Tom Snyers (a)   Details  Pencil
4 Poland Krzysztof Wrobel (a) 4-0 Poland Michal Matuszczyk (a)   Details  Pencil
5 Scotland David Greig (a) 4-0 Sweden Adrian Gill (a)   Details  Pencil
6 England Sydney Wilson (a) 4-2 England Oliver Brown (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
7 England Ashley Hugill (a) 4-2 Ireland Tony Corrigan (a)   Details  Pencil
8 England Paul S Davison (a) 4-2 Belgium Kevin Hanssens (a)   Details  Pencil
9 Scotland Ross Higgins (a) 4-3 England Zack Richardson (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
10 Ireland Josh Boileau (a) 4-1 Poland Maciej Kusak (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
11 Finland Jyri Virtanen (a) 4-0 England Jayson Wholey (a)   Details  Pencil
12 Ireland Jason Devaney (a) 4-0 Finland Olli-Pekka Virho (a)   Details  Pencil
13 England Jeff Cundy (a) 4-1 England Anthony Jeffers (a)   Details  Pencil
14 Poland Kacper Filipiak (a) 4-3 Poland Patryk Maslowski (a)   Details  Pencil
15 England Martin O'Donnell (a) 4-1 Belgium Phuntsok Jaegers (a)   Details  Pencil
16 Wales Ben Jones (a) 4-0 Belgium Jurian Heusdens (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
17 England Adam Duffy (a) 4-2 Germany Sascha Lippe (a)   Details  Pencil
18 England Sean O'Sullivan (a) 4-1 Austria Andreas Ploner (a)   Details  Pencil
19 Denmark Rune Kampe (a) w/o Finland Tony Silvan (a)   Details  Pencil
20 Malta Brian Cini (a) 4-1 Poland Kamil Zubrzycki (a)   Details  Pencil
21 Ireland Mark Dooley (a) 4-2 Poland Karol Lelek (a)   Details  Pencil
22 England Christopher Keogan (a) 4-0 Poland Jaroslaw Kowalski (a)   Details  Pencil
23 Poland Przemek Kruk (a) 4-1 Belgium Kristof De Mulder (a)   Details  Pencil
24 England Joe O'Connor (a) 4-0 Poland Wiktor Doberschütz (a)   Details  Pencil
25 England Sanderson Lam (a) 4-0 Poland Daniel Holoyda (a)   Details  Pencil
26 England Joshua Baddeley (a) 4-2 Scotland Chris Totten (a)   Details  Pencil
27 Poland Bartosz Olchowka (a) 4-2 Finland Juhana Hautala (a)   Details  Pencil
28 Scotland Dylan Craig (a) 4-0 Poland Phan Quoc Binh (a)   Details  Pencil
29 England Nico Elton (a) 4-0 Poland Tytus Pawlak (a)   Details  Pencil
30 Wales Jamie Rhys Clarke (a) 4-0 Poland Antoni Kowalski (a)   Details  Pencil
31 Ireland Thomas Dowling (a) 4-1 Poland Maciej Michowski (a)   Details  Pencil
32 England Ashley Carty (a) 4-1 Ireland Dessie Sheehan (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
33 Poland Marcin Kolibski (a) 4-0 Poland Konrad Piekarczyk (a)   Details  Pencil
34 England Jason Tart (a) 4-0 Finland Harri Sillanpää (a)   Details  Pencil
35 Estonia Andres Petrov (a) 4-0 Finland Aki Suutari (a)   Details  Pencil
36 Germany Lukas Kleckers (a) w/o England William Lemons (a)   Details  Pencil
37 Northern Ireland Billy Brown (a) w/o Poland Maciej Sarapuk (a)   Details  Pencil
38 Scotland Marc J Davis (a) 4-0 England Matthew Day (a)   Details  Pencil
39 England Charlie Walters (a) w/o Poland Janusz Strauch (a)   Details  Pencil
40 England Michael Williams (a) 4-2 Poland Marcin Nitschke (a)   Details  Pencil
41 England Peter Devlin (a) w/o Wales Alex Taubman (a)   Details  Pencil
42 England Mitchell Travis (a) w/o England Jaspal Bamotra (a)   Details  Pencil
43 England Richard Beckham (a) w/o Belgium Hans Blanckaert (a)   Details  Pencil
44 England Jeremy Lee (a) 4-1 Poland Lukasz Guzowski (a)   Details  Pencil
45 Wales Kishan Hirani (a) 4-1 England Matthew Glasby (a)   Details  Pencil
46 England Ollie Douglas (a) 4-2 Poland Rafal Jewtuch (a)   Details  Pencil
Qual Round 1 Pencil
(Last 231; Losers receive £0)
1 Wales Gareth Allen (a) 4-0 Poland Michal Ebert (a)   Details  Pencil
2 Poland Mateusz Baranowski (a) 4-1 Poland Ariel Trebocha (a)   Details  Pencil
3 Poland Krzysztof Wrobel (a) w/o Poland Konrad Sor (a)   Details  Pencil
4 Ireland Tony Corrigan (a) 4-0 Belgium Jan Bossaert (a)   Details  Pencil
5 England Paul S Davison (a) 4-0 England Kobi Mates (a)   Details  Pencil
6 England Zack Richardson (a) 4-0 England Adam Bobat (a)   Details  Pencil
7 Ireland Josh Boileau (a) 4-1 Poland Bartlomiej Jakobczak (a)   Details  Pencil
8 Finland Jyri Virtanen (a) 4-0 Northern Ireland Conor McCormack (a)   Details  Pencil
9 Ireland Jason Devaney (a) w/o Serbia Marko Vukovic (a)   Details  Pencil
10 England Anthony Jeffers (a) 4-1 Poland Bartosz Oldakowski (a)   Details  Pencil
11 Poland Patryk Maslowski (a) 4-0 Poland Wojciech Przylucki (a)   Details  Pencil
12 England Martin O'Donnell (a) 4-3 Poland Michal Zielinski (a)   Details  Pencil
13 Wales Ben Jones (a) 4-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (a)   Details  Pencil
14 England Sean O'Sullivan (a) 4-2 Germany Daniel Schneider (a)   Details  Pencil
15 Denmark Rune Kampe (a) 4-0 Poland Maciej Maciejwski (a)   Details  Pencil
16 Poland Przemek Kruk (a) 4-2 Poland Przemyslaw Fundament (a)   Details  Pencil
17 England Joe O'Connor (a) 4-2 England Brandon Sargeant (a)   Details  Pencil
18 England Sanderson Lam (a) 4-2 Poland Adam Stefanow (a)   Details  Pencil
19 England Joshua Baddeley (a) 4-0 England Henry Roper (a)   Details  Pencil
20 Finland Juhana Hautala (a) 4-2 Poland Pawel Farynowski (a)   Details  Pencil
21 Scotland Dylan Craig (a) 4-2 Latvia Maris Volajs (a)   Details  Pencil
22 England Nico Elton (a) 4-0 England Ryan Causton (a)   Details  Pencil
23 Wales Jamie Rhys Clarke (a) 4-1 Scotland Eden Sharav (a) Head to head Details  Pencil
24 Poland Maciej Michowski (a) 4-0 Denmark Ejler Hame (a)   Details  Pencil
25 England Ashley Carty (a) w/o Poland Maciej Kielkowicz (a)   Details  Pencil
26 Finland Harri Sillanpää (a) 4-2 Jordan Essam Saadeh (a)   Details  Pencil
27 Germany Lukas Kleckers (a) w/o Scotland Michael Collumb (a)   Details  Pencil
28 Northern Ireland Billy Brown (a) 4-1 Finland Iiro Sirkiä (a)   Details  Pencil
29 Scotland Marc J Davis (a) 4-0 Sweden Ron Florax (a)   Details  Pencil
30 England Charlie Walters (a) 4-0 Wales Daniel Wells (a)   Details  Pencil
31 England Peter Devlin (a) 4-3 England Joe Steele (a)   Details  Pencil
32 England Mitchell Travis (a) 4-2 England Grant Miles (a)   Details  Pencil
33 England Richard Beckham (a) 4-1 England Luke Garland (a)   Details  Pencil
34 England Ollie Douglas (a) 4-0 Poland Felix Vidler (a)   Details  Pencil

Contact » | Search » | A – Z » | credits » | About » | RSS | |