Results
Results (200) ordered by time registered (). See also upcoming matches (336).
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-19 00:21:00Z | |||||||||||
2024-03-19 00:21:00Z | Grp AN | Amir Kunic (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Peter Bullen (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 23:41:00Z | Grp AL | Adel Kalabusic (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Jani Kananen (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 23:32:00Z | Grp AG | Mario Bodlos (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Dorjan Maknori (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 23:18:00Z | Grp AT | Richard Wienold (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Eldar Karamehmedovic (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 23:03:00Z | Grp AQ | Steven Wardropper (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Martin Kollar (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 22:15:00Z | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 22:15:00Z | Grp AS | Harun Sehic (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Brandon Langan (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 22:06:00Z | Grp AO | Mykhailo Larkov (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Mark Tuite (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 22:05:00Z | Grp AP | Tudor Chitu (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Alexander Werner Sabljak (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 21:59:00Z | Grp Z | Andy Nettleton (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Henrique Correia (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 21:52:00Z | Grp AM | Denys Khmelevskyi (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Radu Vilau (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 21:37:00Z | Grp AP | Sam Thomas (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Rijad Sisic (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 21:21:00Z | Grp AM | Raymond Fry (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Donald Shkodra (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 21:07:00Z | Grp AL | Daniel Womersley (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Filip Blazicko (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 21:04:00Z | Grp AR | Rodney Goggins (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Elhaytham Habib (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 20:52:00Z | Grp AQ | Nadav Biton (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Adis Burak (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 20:47:00Z | Grp AF | Joel Connolly (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Thomas Janzso (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 20:44:00Z | Grp AE | Jan Laushman (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Philip Ciantar (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 20:40:00Z | Grp AK | Matthew Glasby (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Marko Stoilkovic (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 20:37:00Z | Grp AR | Marcin Nitschke (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Reidar Rundsveen (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 20:34:00Z | Grp AI | Andrejs Pripjoks (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Denis Grabe (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 20:22:00Z | Grp AH | Alain Vergere (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Gauvain Bazin (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 20:20:00Z | Grp AH | Leone Crowley (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Aleix Melia (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 20:15:00Z | Grp AO | Alexis Callewaert (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Kenan Terzic (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 20:12:00Z | Grp AE | Paul Deaville (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Ilia Chisleacov (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 20:09:00Z | Grp AN | Shay Arama (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Amir Kunic (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 20:04:00Z | Grp AK | Tomi Leinonen (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Viktor Iliev (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 19:53:00Z | Grp AD | Kevin Hanssens (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Mark Magi (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 19:27:00Z | Grp AJ | Darryl Hill (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Imran Ayaz (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 19:13:00Z | Grp AB | Nicolas Mortreux (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Marko Grbovic (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 18:58:00Z | Grp AF | Felix Frede (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Cosmin Arsene (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 18:41:00Z | Grp V | Michael Curphey (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Yurii Semko (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 18:34:00Z | Grp AJ | Tyler Rees (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Nedim Ramic (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 18:31:00Z | Grp R | Ville Pirila (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Eldar Cormehmedovic (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 18:29:00Z | Grp AG | Daniel Kandi (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Arturs Kengis (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 18:28:00Z | Grp AI | Sybren Sokolowski (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Faris Vuckic (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 18:27:00Z | Grp W | Erik Nagy (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Risto Vayrynen (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 18:11:00Z | Grp W | Declan Lavery (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Giuseppe Maisano (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 18:10:00Z | Grp AC | Arthur Cachia (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Igor Antic (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 17:52:00Z | Grp AD | Ryan Davies (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Leon Alewijnse (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 17:41:00Z | Grp X | Matvei Lagodzinschii (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Geir Henning Bentzen (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 17:32:00Z | Grp AA | Aaron Busuttil (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Viktor Ivanov (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 17:23:00Z | Grp AC | Benny O'Brien (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Maxim Ene (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 17:21:00Z | Grp Y | Fergal Quinn (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Vlatko Janev (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 17:20:00Z | Grp T | Jonni Fulcher (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Tiago Silva (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 17:19:00Z | Grp Q | Chris Dagnall (a) | 3 | - | 2 | David Brown (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 17:18:00Z | Grp AB | Isaac Borg (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Chi Voong (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 16:51:00Z | Grp AA | Amedeo Durnez (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Mario Amza (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 16:48:00Z | Grp X | Callum Beresford (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Petar Panov (a) | |||||
European U-21 Championship (15-18 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 16:22:00Z | Final | Liam Davies (a) | 5 | - | 3 | Antoni Kowalski (a) | |||||
54-45, 43-72 (61), 69-52, 37-71 (61), 84-7, 42-83, 7-62, 38-62 (61) |
|||||||||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 16:07:00Z | Grp U | Patrik Tiihonen (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Valerio Grandi (a) | |||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 15:51:00Z | Q Rd 2 | Wang Xinbo (a) | 5 | - | 4 | Matthew Selt [28] | |||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 15:51:00Z | Grp R | Kledio Kaci (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 15:49:00Z | Grp S | Jeff Jacobs (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Davor Anticic (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 15:46:00Z | Grp O | Vasilije Pesic (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Mario-Zeljo Milosevic (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 15:43:00Z | Grp Y | Umut Dikme (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Corina Maracine (af) | |||||
2024-03-18 15:38:00Z | Grp U | Paul Schopf (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Tudor Popescu (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 15:34:00Z | Grp Z | Artemijs Zizins (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Jakub Chromy (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 15:28:00Z | Grp O | Filips Kalnins (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Marek Kenny (a) | |||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 15:26:00Z | Rd 2 | Daniel Wells [78] | 5 | - | 3 | Mark Allen [4] | |||||
2024-03-18 15:00:00Z | Rd 2 | Yuan Sijun [38] | 5 | - | 3 | Ishpreet Singh Chadha [93] | |||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 14:56:00Z | Grp M | Shivan Mohammed Ali (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Aaron Graham (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 14:56:00Z | Grp T | Craig Steadman (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Nils Ritenius Manjer (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 14:47:00Z | Grp K | Fabian Monnin (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Joseph Casha (a) | |||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 14:44:00Z | Rd 2 | Ricky Walden [24] | 5 | - | 4 | Jamie Jones [39] | |||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 14:27:00Z | Grp I | Jose Maria Cortes (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Amar Chedoe (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 14:26:00Z | Grp N | David Vaitzman (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Victor Palomba (a) | |||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 14:15:00Z | Rd 2 | Kyren Wilson [8] | 5 | - | 4 | David Grace [55] | |||||
2024-03-18 14:14:00Z | Rd 2 | Ashley Hugill [68] | 5 | - | 0 | Jak Jones [40] | |||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 14:09:00Z | Grp P | Riley Powell (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Vladislav Gradinari (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 14:08:00Z | Grp P | Ales Herout (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Ed Geels (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 14:06:00Z | Grp H | Robin Otto (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Oskar Charlesworth (a) | |||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 14:05:00Z | Rd 2 | Barry Hawkins [14] | 5 | - | 2 | Jenson Kendrick [106] | |||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 14:03:00Z | Grp S | Peter Lines (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Edin Kovacevic (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 14:00:00Z | Grp V | Alex Taubman (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Vlado Matoski (a) | |||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 13:55:00Z | Q Rd 2 | Ding Junhui [10] | 5 | - | 3 | Zak Surety [73] | |||||
147 by Surety in frame 7. His first maximum and the 201st in pro snooker. Watch on YouTube. |
|||||||||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 13:36:00Z | Grp L | Maciej Kusak (a) | 3 | - | 0 | James Fennessey (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 13:11:00Z | Grp N | Luke Pinches (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Sasa Stojanovic (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 13:06:00Z | Grp J | Paul Lindsay (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Alexander Widau (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 12:40:00Z | Grp Q | Mateusz Baranowski (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Michal Frank (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 12:28:00Z | Grp M | Brian Cini (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Markeliano Dibra (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 12:12:00Z | Grp H | Bulcsu Revesz (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Petar Koloski (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 12:09:00Z | Grp A | Michael Collumb (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Carl Bennett (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 12:08:00Z | Grp D | Dennis Van Der Zee (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Mihai Vladu (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 12:01:00Z | Grp G | Alex Borg (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Melih Egemen (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 12:00:00Z | Grp J | Brian Ochoiski (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Denis Sokolov (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 11:57:00Z | Grp I | Iulian Boiko (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Elvis Cehajic (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 11:33:00Z | Grp F | Florian Nüßle (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Taras Ulianchenko (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 11:33:00Z | Grp F | Jack Borwick (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Michal Kotiuk (a) | |||||
European U-21 Championship (15-18 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 11:22:00Z | SF | Liam Davies (a) | 4 | - | 3 | Artemijs Zizins (a) | |||||
27-93 (51), 100-0 (100), 84-34, 76-34 (63) |
|||||||||||
2024-03-18 11:08:00Z | SF | Antoni Kowalski (a) | 4 | - | 1 | Robbie McGuigan (a) | |||||
58-35, 57-23, 60-24, 54-60 (53 AK), 62-46 |
|||||||||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 10:57:00Z | Rd 2 | David Lilley [70] | 5 | - | 4 | Stuart Carrington [96] | |||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 10:53:00Z | Grp A | Velian Dimitrov (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Shahzeb Kamal (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 10:49:00Z | Grp G | Martin Orinak (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Sigurdur Kristjansson (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 10:43:00Z | Grp E | Sebastian Milewski (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Stephen Brady (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 10:34:00Z | Grp B | Simon Lichtenberg (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Tin Venos (a) | |||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 10:30:00Z | Rd 2 | Dominic Dale [48] | 5 | - | 4 | Lukas Kleckers [74] | |||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 10:27:00Z | Grp D | Shachar Ruberg (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Miguel Ruivo (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 10:10:00Z | Grp C | Ross Bulman (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Nikita Soo (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 10:03:00Z | Grp B | Robin Hull (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Viktors Jengovatovs (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 10:02:00Z | Grp C | Chris Peplow (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Roudik Baghdasarian (a) | |||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 09:59:00Z | Q Rd 2 | Zhang Anda [12] | 5 | - | 3 | Allan Taylor [82] | |||||
European Championship (18-23 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 09:53:00Z | Grp E | Rodion Judin (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Aleksandr Vlassov (a) | |||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-18 09:24:00Z | Rd 2 | Shaun Murphy [6] | 5 | - | 3 | Xu Si [58] | |||||
2024-03-18 09:14:00Z | Rd 2 | Long Zehuang [99] | 5 | - | 2 | Si Jiahui [27] | |||||
2024-03-18 08:55:00Z | Q Rd 2 | Judd Trump [1] | 5 | - | 2 | Rory Thor [94] | |||||
2024-03-18 08:38:00Z | Rd 2 | Joe Perry [26] | 5 | - | 1 | Sean O'Sullivan [86] | |||||
2024-03-18 05:15:00Z | Q Rd 2 | Sanderson Lam [63] | 5 | - | 4 | Gong Chenzhi (a) | |||||
Decided on the pink. |
|||||||||||
2024-03-18 04:47:00Z | Rd 2 | Robbie Williams [46] | 5 | - | 4 | Tom Ford [17] | |||||
2024-03-18 04:23:00Z | Rd 2 | Hossein Vafaei [18] | 5 | - | 1 | Graeme Dott [45] | |||||
Vafaei missed the 12th red in a maximum attempt in frame 6. |
|||||||||||
2024-03-18 04:17:00Z | Q Rd 2 | Jordan Brown [41] | 5 | - | 1 | Lan Yuhao (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 04:16:00Z | Q Rd 1 | Wang Xinbo (a) | 5 | - | 1 | Wang Xinzhong (a) | |||||
2024-03-18 03:51:00Z | Rd 2 | Ali Carter [9] | 5 | - | 3 | Louis Heathcote [108] | |||||
2024-03-18 03:16:00Z | Q Rd 2 | Luca Brecel [2] | 5 | - | 1 | M Phetmalaikul [117] | |||||
European U-21 Championship (15-18 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-17 19:22:00Z | |||||||||||
2024-03-17 19:22:00Z | QF | Robbie McGuigan (a) | 4 | - | 3 | Joel Connolly (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 18:53:00Z | QF | Liam Davies (a) | 4 | - | 0 | Andrejs Pripjoks (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 18:47:00Z | QF | Antoni Kowalski (a) | 4 | - | 2 | Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 18:23:00Z | QF | Artemijs Zizins (a) | 4 | - | 2 | Iulian Boiko (a) | |||||
Zizins' 142 in frame 5 is the highest break of the event so far. |
|||||||||||
2024-03-17 16:28:00Z | Rd 3 | Joel Connolly (a) | 4 | - | 3 | Alexander Widau (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 16:16:00Z | Rd 3 | Andrejs Pripjoks (a) | 4 | - | 2 | Ryan McGuirk (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 15:36:00Z | Rd 3 | Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) | 4 | - | 2 | Samuel Lee Stevens (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 15:36:00Z | Rd 3 | Robbie McGuigan (a) | 4 | - | 3 | Nikita Bazilevics (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 15:35:00Z | Rd 3 | Artemijs Zizins (a) | 4 | - | 2 | Bulcsu Revesz (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 15:35:00Z | Rd 3 | Iulian Boiko (a) | 4 | - | 2 | Leone Crowley (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 15:19:00Z | Rd 3 | Liam Davies (a) | 4 | - | 2 | Thijs Pauwels (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 14:40:00Z | Rd 3 | Antoni Kowalski (a) | 4 | - | 1 | Aidan Murphy (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 13:08:00Z | Rd 2 | Leone Crowley (a) | 4 | - | 3 | Paul Deaville (a) | |||||
In frame 2 Deaville needed a snooker on the pink to force a respotted black which was eventually potted by Crowley. |
|||||||||||
2024-03-17 12:52:00Z | Rd 2 | Ryan McGuirk (a) | 4 | - | 3 | Riley Powell (a) | |||||
McGuirk won frame 3 on a respotted black. |
|||||||||||
2024-03-17 12:46:00Z | Rd 2 | Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) | 4 | - | 3 | Yaron Bodor (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 12:14:00Z | Rd 2 | Robbie McGuigan (a) | 4 | - | 2 | Sebastian Milewski (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 12:06:00Z | Rd 2 | Antoni Kowalski (a) | 4 | - | 3 | Jake Crofts (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 12:06:00Z | Rd 2 | Andrejs Pripjoks (a) | 4 | - | 3 | Oliver Sykes (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 11:54:00Z | Rd 2 | Joel Connolly (a) | 4 | - | 3 | Faizaan Mohammed (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 11:32:00Z | Rd 2 | Liam Davies (a) | 4 | - | 1 | Vladislav Gradinari (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 11:32:00Z | Rd 2 | Thijs Pauwels (a) | 4 | - | 1 | Michal Szubarczyk (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 11:11:00Z | Rd 2 | Alexander Widau (a) | 4 | - | 0 | Erik Nagy (a) | |||||
Women's World Championship (11-17 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-17 11:09:00Z | Final | Bai Yulu (af) [9] | 6 | - | 5 | Mink Nutcharut (f) [2] | |||||
50-41, 64-69, 126-7 (122), 60-20, 7-55 This was Bai's first World Championship title and also the first for China. It was her second ranking event win. |
|||||||||||
European U-21 Championship (15-18 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-17 10:58:00Z | Rd 2 | Bulcsu Revesz (a) | 4 | - | 0 | Petro Sydorenko (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 10:58:00Z | Rd 2 | Artemijs Zizins (a) | 4 | - | 1 | Kledio Kaci (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 10:53:00Z | Rd 2 | Samuel Lee Stevens (a) | 4 | - | 0 | Filips Kalnins (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 10:53:00Z | Rd 2 | Aidan Murphy (a) | 4 | - | 1 | Mario Paun (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 10:24:00Z | Rd 2 | Iulian Boiko (a) | 4 | - | 0 | Mykhailo Larkov (a) | |||||
2024-03-17 09:54:00Z | Rd 2 | Nikita Bazilevics (a) | w/o | Hugo van Houten (a) | |||||||
2024-03-16 23:29:00Z | Rd 1 | Mario Paun (a) | 4 | - | 3 | Lukas Stotzer (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 23:10:00Z | Rd 1 | Nikita Bazilevics (a) | 4 | - | 3 | Velian Dimitrov (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 21:43:00Z | |||||||||||
2024-03-16 21:43:00Z | Rd 1 | Kledio Kaci (a) | 4 | - | 3 | Kyryl Baidala (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 21:24:00Z | Rd 1 | Thijs Pauwels (a) | 4 | - | 1 | Brandon Langan (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 21:13:00Z | Rd 1 | Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) | 4 | - | 2 | Yorrit Hoes (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 20:56:00Z | Rd 1 | Jake Crofts (a) | 4 | - | 1 | Nicolas Le Clercq (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 20:50:00Z | Rd 1 | Erik Nagy (a) | 4 | - | 1 | Krzysztof Czapnik (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 20:44:00Z | Rd 1 | Mykhailo Larkov (a) | 4 | - | 1 | Ryan Davies (WAL) (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 20:40:00Z | Rd 1 | Petro Sydorenko (a) | 4 | - | 1 | Mikayel Nersisyan (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 20:37:00Z | Rd 1 | Vladislav Gradinari (a) | 4 | - | 2 | Tadija Matijasevic (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 19:56:00Z | Rd 1 | Andrejs Pripjoks (a) | 4 | - | 0 | Vasilije Pesic (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 19:46:00Z | Rd 1 | Sebastian Milewski (a) | 4 | - | 0 | Christian Richter (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 17:57:00Z | Grp F | Erik Nagy (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Conor Kelly (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 16:59:00Z | Grp D | Yorrit Hoes (a) | 3 | - | 1 | James O'Connell (a) | |||||
World Open (18-24 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-16 16:45:00Z | Rd 2 | Mark Selby [5] | w/o | Adam Duffy [100] | |||||||
European U-21 Championship (15-18 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-16 16:31:00Z | Grp F | Artemijs Zizins (a) | 3 | - | 0 | William Gwinnell (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 16:29:00Z | Grp E | Michal Szubarczyk (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Shea Valentine (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 16:27:00Z | Grp Q | Bulcsu Revesz (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Michal Frank (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 16:23:00Z | Grp R | Vladislav Gradinari (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Nicolas Le Clercq (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 16:19:00Z | Grp N | Leone Crowley (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Dimitrije Vukovic (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 16:11:00Z | Grp U | Thijs Pauwels (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Faizaan Mohammed (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 16:08:00Z | Grp T | Jakub Zakrzewski (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Tadija Matijasevic (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 15:58:00Z | Grp Q | Viktor Ivanov (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Michal Frank (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 15:44:00Z | Grp P | Sion Stuart (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Marek Kenny (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 15:41:00Z | Grp X | Iulian Boiko (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Steven Wardropper (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 15:27:00Z | Grp V | Liam Davies (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Adam Halnon (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 15:22:00Z | Grp H | Maksim Kostov (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Jovan Kutlesic (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 15:15:00Z | Grp W | Kledio Kaci (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Mathias Van der Meeren (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 15:02:00Z | Grp B | Robbie McGuigan (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Aleksejs Grigolunovics (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 14:57:00Z | Grp M | Mikayel Nersisyan (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Oliwier Nizialek (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 14:50:00Z | Grp U | Noel Gleeson (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Azaan Iqbal (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 14:42:00Z | Grp P | Hugo van Houten (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Petro Sydorenko (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 14:33:00Z | Grp N | Jake Crofts (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Jack Borwick (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 14:17:00Z | Grp S | Antoni Kowalski (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Ayaan Iqbal (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 14:14:00Z | Grp E | Michal Szubarczyk (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Miguel Ruivo (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 14:13:00Z | Grp T | Aidan Murphy (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Nils Ritenius Manjer (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 14:02:00Z | Grp M | Joel Connolly (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Martin Orinak (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 13:59:00Z | Grp F | Conor Kelly (a) | 3 | - | 1 | William Gwinnell (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 13:59:00Z | Grp R | Nicolas Le Clercq (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Ronan McGuirk (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 13:58:00Z | Grp S | Mykhailo Larkov (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Mareks Cipsts (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 13:58:00Z | Grp Q | Bulcsu Revesz (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Mario Paun (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 13:57:00Z | Grp H | Yaron Bodor (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Andrejs Pripjoks (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 13:16:00Z | Grp C | Dimitrije Stefanovic (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Jenson Schmid (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 12:58:00Z | Grp B | Brandon Langan (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Aleksejs Grigolunovics (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 12:58:00Z | Grp F | Artemijs Zizins (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Erik Nagy (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 12:44:00Z | Grp A | Ryan Davies (WAL) (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Nikita Bazilevics (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 12:43:00Z | Grp C | Paul Deaville (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Lukas Stotzer (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 12:26:00Z | Grp R | Vladislav Gradinari (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Zac Cosker (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 12:25:00Z | Grp E | Oliver Briffett-Payne (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Shea Valentine (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 12:24:00Z | Grp A | Nedim Ramic (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Matvei Lagodzinschii (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 12:14:00Z | Grp T | Nils Ritenius Manjer (a) | 3 | - | 2 | Jakub Zakrzewski (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 12:12:00Z | Grp D | Oliver Sykes (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Yorrit Hoes (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 11:53:00Z | Grp D | James O'Connell (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Nikita Soo (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 11:46:00Z | Grp G | Adyan Iqbal (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Jakub Makowski (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 11:41:00Z | Grp B | Robbie McGuigan (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Leyton Kesteloot (a) | |||||
Women's World Championship (11-17 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-16 11:19:00Z | SF | Mink Nutcharut (f) [2] | 5 | - | 0 | Ng On Yee (af) [3] | |||||
64-6, 54-19, 66-61, 64-1, 67-30 |
|||||||||||
European U-21 Championship (15-18 Mar 2024) | |||||||||||
2024-03-16 11:16:00Z | Grp G | Filips Kalnins (a) | 3 | - | 0 | Vasilije Pesic (a) | |||||
2024-03-16 11:11:00Z | Grp U | Noel Gleeson (a) | 3 | - | 1 | Thijs Pauwels (a) |