Home
:
Tournaments
:
2007/2008
:
Finals
|
Diary
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
All available seasons
- All events -
Championship League Stage One Group 13 (28 Jun 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 4 (29 Jun 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 31 (29 Jun 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 26 (30 Jun 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 6 (30 Jun 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 10 (1 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 29 (1 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 27 (4 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 1 (4 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 15 (5 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 32 (5 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 30 (6 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 9 (6 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 3 (7 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 23 (7 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 5 (11 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 28 (11 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 22 (12 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 21 (12 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 20 (13 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 18 (13 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 17 (14 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 25 (14 Jul 2022)
World Games (13-17 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 14 (18 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 11 (18 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 7 (19 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 2 (19 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 16 (20 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 19 (20 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 8 (21 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage One Group 12 (21 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage Two Group E (25 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage Two Group F (25 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage Two Group H (26 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage Two Group C (26 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage Two Group D (27 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage Two Group A (27 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage Two Group B (28 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage Two Group G (28 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage Three Group 2 (29 Jul 2022)
Championship League (28 Jun - 29 Jul 2022)
Championship League Stage Three Group 1 (29 Jul 2022)
UK Women's Championship Group F (30 Jul 2022)
UK Women's Championship Group C (30 Jul 2022)
UK Women's Championship Group E (30 Jul 2022)
UK Women's Championship Group D (30 Jul 2022)
UK Women's Championship Group H (30 Jul 2022)
UK Women's Championship Group A (30 Jul 2022)
UK Women's Championship Group B (30 Jul 2022)
UK Women's Championship Group I (30 Jul 2022)
UK Women's Championship Group G (30 Jul 2022)
UK Women's Championship (30-31 Jul 2022)
European Masters Qual (15-24 Jul 2022)
European Masters (16-21 Aug 2022)
US Women's Open Group B (26-27 Aug 2022)
US Women's Open Group A (26-27 Aug 2022)
US Women's Open Group C (26-27 Aug 2022)
US Women's Open (26-28 Aug 2022)
Q Tour 1 (2-4 Sep 2022)
Q Tour 2 (16-18 Sep 2022)
World Mixed Doubles Championship (24-25 Sep 2022)
British Open Qual (9-14 Aug 2022)
Australian Women's Open Group A (1-2 Oct 2022)
Australian Women's Open Group B (1 Oct 2022)
British Open (26 Sep - 2 Oct 2022)
Australian Women's Open (1-4 Oct 2022)
Hong Kong Masters (6-9 Oct 2022)
Q Tour 3 (14-16 Oct 2022)
Northern Ireland Open Qual (23-28 Aug 2022)
Scottish Women's Open Group I (22 Oct 2022)
Scottish Women's Open Group G (22 Oct 2022)
Scottish Women's Open Group H (22 Oct 2022)
Scottish Women's Open Group B (22 Oct 2022)
Scottish Women's Open Group C (22 Oct 2022)
Scottish Women's Open Group E (22 Oct 2022)
Scottish Women's Open Group D (22 Oct 2022)
Scottish Women's Open Group A (22 Oct 2022)
Scottish Women's Open Group F (22 Oct 2022)
Northern Ireland Open (16-23 Oct 2022)
Scottish Women's Open (22-23 Oct 2022)
Champion of Champions (31 Oct - 6 Nov 2022)
UK Championship Qual (5-10 Nov 2022)
UK Championship (12-20 Nov 2022)
Women's Masters Group J (26 Nov 2022)
Women's Masters Group A (26 Nov 2022)
Women's Masters Group H (26 Nov 2022)
Women's Masters Group B (26 Nov 2022)
Women's Masters Group I (26 Nov 2022)
Women's Masters Group K (26 Nov 2022)
Women's Masters Group E (26 Nov 2022)
Women's Masters Group D (26 Nov 2022)
Women's Masters Group C (26 Nov 2022)
Women's Masters Group G (26 Nov 2022)
Women's Masters Group F (26 Nov 2022)
German Masters Qual (21-26 Nov 2022)
Q Tour 4 (25-27 Nov 2022)
Women's Masters (26-27 Nov 2022)
Scottish Open Qual (9-14 Oct 2022)
Scottish Open (28 Nov - 4 Dec 2022)
German Masters (1-5 Feb 2023)
Q Tour 5 (9-11 Dec 2022)
English Open Qual (25-30 Oct 2022)
English Open (12-18 Dec 2022)
Championship League - Group 1 (19-20 Dec 2022)
Championship League - Winners Group (1-2 Mar 2023)
Championship League - Group 2 (21-22 Dec 2022)
Q Tour 6 (6-8 Jan 2023)
Results
Results (43) from
Malta Cup
ordered by time registered (CET).
Malta Cup (4-10 Jan 2008)
20 Jun 2020
13:44
Grp D
Peter Ebdon
4
-
2
Graeme Dott
13:44
Grp D
Mark J Williams
4
-
2
Graeme Dott
13:44
Grp D
Graeme Dott
3
-
3
Ding Junhui
13:44
Grp D
Dominic Dale
4
-
2
Graeme Dott
13:44
Grp D
Peter Ebdon
3
-
3
Mark J Williams
13:44
Grp D
Ding Junhui
4
-
2
Peter Ebdon
13:44
Grp D
Dominic Dale
4
-
2
Peter Ebdon
13:44
Grp D
Ding Junhui
6
-
0
Mark J Williams
13:44
Grp D
Dominic Dale
4
-
2
Mark J Williams
13:44
Grp D
Ding Junhui
4
-
2
Dominic Dale
13:38
Grp C
Shaun Murphy
5
-
1
Stephen Hendry
13:38
Grp C
Shaun Murphy
4
-
2
Stephen Maguire
13:38
Grp C
Shaun Murphy
4
-
2
Mark Selby
13:38
Grp C
Shaun Murphy
6
-
0
Tony Drago
13:38
Grp C
Stephen Hendry
3
-
3
Stephen Maguire
13:38
Grp C
Stephen Hendry
4
-
2
Mark Selby
13:38
Grp C
Stephen Hendry
4
-
2
Tony Drago
13:38
Grp C
Stephen Maguire
3
-
3
Mark Selby
13:38
Grp C
Stephen Maguire
4
-
2
Tony Drago
13:38
Grp C
Mark Selby
4
-
2
Tony Drago
13:33
Grp B
Ken Doherty
5
-
1
Neil Robertson
13:33
Grp B
Ken Doherty
5
-
1
Joe Swail
13:33
Grp B
Ken Doherty
4
-
2
Stephen Lee
13:33
Grp B
Ken Doherty
4
-
2
Marco Fu
13:33
Grp B
Neil Robertson
4
-
2
Joe Swail
13:33
Grp B
Neil Robertson
5
-
1
Stephen Lee
13:33
Grp B
Neil Robertson
3
-
3
Marco Fu
13:33
Grp B
Stephen Lee
5
-
1
Joe Swail
13:33
Grp B
Marco Fu
5
-
1
Joe Swail
13:33
Grp B
Marco Fu
5
-
1
Stephen Lee
13:28
Grp A
John Higgins
5
-
1
Joe Perry
13:28
Grp A
John Higgins
3
-
3
Ali Carter
13:28
Grp A
John Higgins
4
-
2
Ryan Day
13:28
Grp A
John Higgins
6
-
0
Alex Borg
(a)
13:28
Grp A
Joe Perry
4
-
2
Ali Carter
13:28
Grp A
Joe Perry
3
-
3
Ryan Day
13:28
Grp A
Joe Perry
4
-
2
Alex Borg
(a)
13:28
Grp A
Ryan Day
4
-
2
Ali Carter
13:28
Grp A
Ali Carter
5
-
1
Alex Borg
(a)
13:28
Grp A
Ryan Day
3
-
3
Alex Borg
(a)
13:22
Final
Shaun Murphy
9
-
3
Ken Doherty
13:22
SF
Ken Doherty
6
-
2
John Higgins
13:22
SF
Shaun Murphy
6
-
5
Ding Junhui
Tweet
Hide notes, framescores & icons
Display notes, framescores & icons